x

найдено: 30

Уметский район, поселок Умет, улица Мира, 12
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (47559) 2-31-14 (начальник)
+7 (47559) 2-49-42 (специалисты)
+7 (47559) 2-45-94
7
0
Моршанск, Октябрьская площадь, 37
+7 (47533) 4-49-81 (начальник)
+7 (47533) 4-49-82 (заместитель начальника)
+7 (47533) 4-49-65 (специалисты)
5
0
Уварово, Шоссейная улица, 2
+7 (47558) 4-28-78 (начальник)
+7 (47558) 4-14-79
+7 (47558) 4-06-13
+7 (47558) 4-16-92
5
0
Моршанск, Интернациональная улица, 39
+7 (47533) 4-89-62
+7 (47533) 4-37-81 (председатель комитета)
11
0
Уварово, 1-й Базарный переулок, 8
+7 (47558) 4-19-26 (начальник)
+7 (47558) 4-26-45
+7 (47558) 4-29-42
10
0
Мордовский район, поселок Мордово, Ленинский проспект, 4
понедельник-четверг: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
пятница: с 08:30 до 16:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (47542) 3-27-42
+7 (47542) 3-17-79
+7 (47542) 3-20-43
+7 (47542) 3-14-76 (начальник)
8
0
Токаревский район, поселок Токаревка, улица Маяковского, 3
понедельник-пятница: с 08:00 до 17:00, перерыв: с 12:00 до 13:00
+7 (47557) 2-55-89
+7 (47557) 2-53-90
5
0
Мичуринск, Советская улица, 256
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (47545) 5-61-06 (секретарь)
+7 (47545) 5-31-20 (заместитель начальника)
+7 (47545) 5-31-91 (специалисты)
+7 (47545) 5-23-48
+7 (47545) 5-45-93
5
0
Тамбов, Пятницкая улица, 8
режим работы
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
приемные дни
понедельник, четверг: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (4752) 71-26-16 (начальник)
+7 (4752) 71-13-72 (заместитель начальника)
+7 (4752) 71-26-16
+7 (4752) 71-35-09
+7 (4752) 71-27-89
+7 (4752) 71-20-95
+7 (4752) 71-46-29
+7 (4752) 71-46-70
7
0
Мичуринск, улица Филиппова, 45
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 16:00, перерыв: с 12:00 до 13:30
+7 (47545) 5-30-85 (начальник)
+7 (47545) 5-30-46 (специалисты)
9
0
Староюрьевский район, село Староюрьево, Кооперативная улица, 5
+7 (47543) 4-14-43
+7 (47543) 4-18-09
5
0
Котовск, улица Свободы, 8
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (47541) 4-39-07 (приемная)
7
0
Сосновский район, поселок Сосновка, Интернациональная улица, 213
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (47532) 2-65-44 (начальник)
+7 (47532) 2-67-94 (специалисты)
+7 (47532) 2-63-45 (отдел опеки и попечительства)
+7 (47532) 2-66-03
+7 (47532) 2-65-42
6
0
Кирсанов, Советская улица, 25, корпус 18
понедельник-пятница: с 08:00 до 17:00, перерыв: с 12:00 до 13:00
+7 (47537) 3-53-79
+7 (47537) 3-55-31
5
0
Сампурский район, село Сатинка, Олимпийская улица, 2
+7 (47556) 2-23-79 (начальник)
+7 (47556) 2-21-44 (специалисты)
+7 (47556) 2-26-79
+7 (47556) 2-22-74
+7 (47556) 2-21-81
12
0
Кирсанов, Советская улица, 29
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:00 до 13:00
+7 (47537) 3-44-33 (начальник)
+7 (47537) 3-47-34
+7 (47537) 3-46-35 (специалисты)
8
0
Ржаксинский район, поселок Ржакса, Первомайская улица, 2
+7 (47555) 2-69-24 (начальник)
13
0
Инжавинский район, поселок Инжавино, Советская улица, 28
график работы
понедельник-пятница: с 08:00 до 17:00, перерыв: с 12:00 до 13:00
приемный день
среда: с 09:00 до 17:00
+7 (47553) 2-74-39 (начальник)
+7 (47553) 2-44-07 (специалисты)
+7 (47553) 2-44-87 (отдел опеки)
+7 (47553) 2-76-72
25
0
Рассказово, Советская улица, 5
понедельник-пятница: с 08:00 до 17:00, перерыв: с 12:00 до 13:00
+7 (47531) 2-46-46 (начальник)
+7 (47531) 2-30-60
+7 (47531) 2-46-40
5
0
Знаменский район, поселок Знаменка, Красная площадь, 3
+7 (47552) 2-50-74
+7 (47552) 2-44-86 (опека и попечительство)
+7 (47552) 2-52-49
8
0
Рассказово, Октябрьская улица, 1
+7 (47531) 3-08-00 (начальник)
+7 (47531) 3-84-46 (заместитель начальника)
+7 (47531) 3-25-24 (специалисты)
17
0
Жердевский район, Жердевка, Первомайская улица, 126
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (47535) 5-27-16
+7 (47535) 5-19-34
6
0
Пичаевский район, село Пичаево, Пролетарская улица, 20
понедельник-пятница: с 08:00 до 16:00, перерыв: с 12:00 до 13:00
+7 (47554) 2-70-48 (начальник)
+7 (47554) 2-71-90 (специалисты)
+7 (47554) 2-77-95
+7 (47554) 2-76-93
+7 (47554) 2-70-91
+7 (47554) 2-78-63
6
0
Гавриловский район, село Гавриловка 2-я, Советская улица, 23
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 16:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (47551) 3-20-35
+7 (47551) 3-25-40
10
0
Петровский район, село Петровское, Интернациональная улица, 23б
+7 (47544) 2-02-51 (начальник)
+7 (47544) 2-02-46 (специалисты)
14
0
Бондарский район, село Бондари, улица Карла Маркса, 2
вторник, пятница: с 09:00 до 12:00
+7 (47534) 2-45-61 (начальник)
+7 (47534) 2-43-41 (специалисты)
5
0
Первомайский район, поселок Первомайский, улица Дружбы, 1
+7 (47548) 2-11-40 (начальник)
+7 (47548) 2-14-47
+7 (47548) 2-16-69
12
0
Тамбов, Советская улица, 108
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (4752) 72-30-04
+7 (4752) 72-65-94 (начальник)
+7 (4752) 72-37-38 (приемная)
+7 (4752) 79-23-33
9
0
Никифоровский район, поселок Дмитриевка, площадь Ленина, 1
понедельник-пятница: с 08:30 до 17:30, перерыв: с 12:30 до 13:30
+7 (47536) 3-00-66
+7 (47536) 3-08-85 (начальник)
11
0
Мучкапский район, поселок Мучкапский, Красная улица, 54
понедельник-пятница: с 08:00 до 17:00, перерыв: с 12:00 до 13:00
+7 (47546) 3-17-47
+7 (47546) 3-30-19
5
0

Оставить отзыв

Начните ваш отзыв с выставления оценки