x

найдено: 34; показано: первые 30

Омск, улица Красный Путь, 5
+7 (3812) 25-35-58
+7 (3812) 21-29-75
102
1
Нижнеомский район, село Нижняя Омка, улица Петра Ильичева, 31
+7 (38165) 2-12-34
90
0
Шербакульский район, поселок Шербакуль, улица Чапаева, 52
+7 (38177) 2-12-85
82
0
Нововаршавский район, поселок Нововаршавка, Кооперативная улица, 22
+7 (38152) 2-12-03
207
0
Одесский район, село Одесское, улица Ленина, 25
+7 (38159) 2-13-65
42
0
Оконешниковский район, поселок Оконешниково, Пролетарская улица, 75
+7 (38166) 2-23-00
52
0
Омск, улица Лермонтова, 171
+7 (3812) 36-74-04
84
0
Знаменский район, село Знаменское, улица Зубарева, 11
+7 (38179) 2-12-41
+7 (38179) 2-17-32
61
0
Павлоградский район, поселок Павлоградка, Пролетарская улица, 14
+7 (38172) 3-12-03
95
0
Исилькульский район, Исилькуль, Первомайская улица, 1б
+7 (38173) 2-08-00
+7 (38173) 2-14-74
237
0
Полтавский район, поселок Полтавка, Комсомольская улица, 1
+7 (38163) 2-18-83
155
0
Калачинский район, Калачинск, улица Ленина, 51
Режим работы
понедельник-пятница: с 08:00 до 17:00, перерыв: с 13:00 до 14:00
1, 3 понедельник месяца
понедельник: с 11:00 до 13:00
+7 (38155) 2-28-58
+7 (38155) 2-20-56 (руководитель)
283
2
Русско-Полянский район, поселок Русская Поляна, Комсомольская улица, 56
+7 (38156) 2-13-88
114
0
Колосовский район, село Колосовка, улица Кирова, 1
+7 (38160) 2-13-35
51
0
Саргатский район, поселок Саргатское, Октябрьская улица, 38б
+7 (38178) 2-11-47
64
0
Кормиловский район, поселок Кормиловка, улица Ленина, 18
+7 (38170) 2-10-64
133
0
Седельниковский район, село Седельниково, улица Избышева, 25
+7 (38164) 2-12-92
80
0
Крутинский район, поселок Крутинка, улица Ленина, 10
прием председателя комитета
понедельник: с 14:00 до 18:00
среда: с 09:00 до 12:00
+7 (38167) 2-21-62 (председатель комитета)
+7 (38167) 2-17-77 (заместитель председателя)
+7 (38167) 2-14-21 (отдел опеки и попечительства)
+7 (38167) 2-16-53 (ведущие специалисты)
+7 (38167) 2-15-70 (бухгалтерия)
+7 (38167) 2-16-54 (экономический отдел)
105
0
Таврический район, поселок Таврическое, улица Ленина, 51
+7 (38151) 2-22-73
110
0
Любинский район, поселок Любинский, Октябрьская улица, 98
+7 (38175) 2-21-56
110
0
Тарский район, Тара, площадь Ленина, 21
+7 (38171) 2-18-59
207
0
Марьяновский район, поселок Марьяновка, улица Ленина, 17
прием председателя комитета
понедельник: с 14:00 до 17:00
+7 (38168) 2-12-82
137
0
Тевризский район, поселок Тевриз, Советская улица, 29
+7 (38154) 2-18-03
62
0
Москаленский район, поселок Москаленки, улица Ленина, 10
понедельник-четверг: с 09:00 до 17:00, перерыв: с 13:00 до 14:00
пятница: с 09:00 до 16:00, перерыв: с 13:00 до 14:00
+7 (38174) 2-11-70
57
0
Тюкалинский район, Тюкалинск, улица Павла Усольцева, 4
+7 (38176) 2-35-48
113
0
Муромцевский район, поселок Муромцево, Красноармейская улица, 2
+7 (38158) 2-25-04
89
0
Усть-Ишимский район, село Усть-Ишим, Советская улица, 33
+7 (38150) 2-13-89
81
0
Называевский район, Называевск, Красная улица, 99
+7 (38161) 2-24-49
71
0
Черлакский район, поселок Черлак, улица Мельникова, 104
+7 (38153) 2-25-65
105
0
Омск, улица Карла Либкнехта, 33
+7 (3812) 20-11-92
239
0
показать ещё
Написать: